Список участников

Официальный стартовый лист

# TEAM NAT BRAND MODEL GROUP NAME (PILOT) NAME (CREW) NAME (CREW)
300 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43269 T4.2 Airat MARDEEV (RUS) Aydar BELYAEV (RUS) Dmitrii SVISTUNOV (RUS)
301 Mammoet Rallysport NLD Renault CBH 385 T4.2 Maarten VAN DEN BRINK (NLD) Rijk MOUW (NLD) Daniel KOZLOVSKY (CZE)
302 Petronas Team De Rooy Iveco NLD Iveco 4X4 DRNL T4.2 Gerard DE ROOY (NLD) Moises TORRALLARDONA JOU (ESP) Dariusz Rodewald (POL)
303 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 T4.2 Dmitry SOTNIKOV (RUS) Ruslan AKHMADEEV (RUS) Ilnur MUSTAFIN (RUS)
304 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR T4.2 Siarhei VIAZOVICH (BLR) Pavel HARANIN (BLR) Andrei ZHYHULIN (BLR)
305 INSTAFOREX LOPRAIS TEAM CZE TATRA 815/2 T4.2 Ales LOPRAIS (CZE) Khalid ALKENDI (ARE) Milan HOLAN (CZE)
306 Petronas Team De Rooy Iveco NLD IVECO 4X4 DRNL T4.2 Ton VAN GENUTGEN (NLD) Ferran MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP) Bernard DER KINDEREN (NLD)
307 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43269 T4.2 Eduard NIKOLAEV (RUS) Evgenii IAKOVLEV (ESP) Vladimir RYBAKOV (RUS)
308 Riwald Dakar Team NLD RENAULT K520 T4.2 Pascal DE BAAR (NLD) Martinus ROESINK (NLD) Wouter DE GRAAFF (NLD)
309 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR T4.2 Aleksandr VASILEVSKI (BLR) Dzmitry VIKHRENKA (BLR) Anton ZAPAROSHCHANKA (BLR)
310 Astana Motorsports Team De Rooy Iveco KAZ IVECO 4X4 DRNL T4.2 Artur ARDAVICHUS (KAZ) Serge Bruynkens (BEL) Machiel HUISMAN (NLD)
311 TATRA BUGGYRA Racing CZE TATRA Phoenix T4.2 Martin KOLOMY (CZE) Jiri STROSS (CZE) Michal ERNST (CZE)
312 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 4326 T4.2 Anton SHIBALOV (RUS) Andrey MOKEEV (RUS) Dmitrii NIKITIN (RUS)
314 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO 500 SERIES T4.2 Teruhito SUGAWARA (JPN) Hiroyuki SUGIURA (JPN)  
315 Riwald Dakar Team NLD Renault K520 T4.2 Gerrit HUZINK (NLD) Robertus BUURSEN (NLD) Edwinni WIGMAN (NLD)
316 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR T4.2 Aliaksei VISHNEUSKI (BLR) Maksim NOVIKAU (BLR) Andrei NEVIAROVICH (BLR)
317 Qualisport Racing HUN SCANIA Qualisport Torpedo T4.2 Miklos KOVACS (HUN) Peter CZEGLEDI (HUN) Laszlo ACS (HUN)
318 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA MAN   T4.3 Serge LACOURT (FRA) Pascal BONNAIRE (FRA) Thierry PACQUELET (FRA)
320 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ C41R13 T4.3 Boleslav LEVITSKII (RUS) Aleksandr OBUKHOV (RUS)  
321 BOUCOU FRA DAF AE76NCA240 T4.3 Michel BOUCOU (FRA) Dave BERGHMANS (BEL) Jean-jacques MARTINEZ (FRA)
322 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ C41R13 T4.3 Mikhail SHKLYAEV (RUS) Aleksandr LAGUTA (RUS)  
# TEAM NAT BRAND MODEL GROUP NAME (PILOT) NAME (COPILOT)
100 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA Peugeot 3008 DKR T1 Cyril DESPRES (FRA) David CASTERA (FRA)
101 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team DEU MINI Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1 Yazeed ALRAJHI (SAU) Tom COLSOUL (DEU)
104 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA Peugeot 3008 DKR MAXI T1 Sebastien LOEB (FRA) Daniel ELENA (MCO)
105 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team DEU MINI Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1 Bryce MENZIES (USA) Peter MORTENSEN (USA)
106 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA Peugeot 3008 T1 Stephane PETERHANSEL (FRA) Jean-paul COTTRET (FRA)
107 GEELY AUTO COOPERTIRES TEAM CHN GEELY SMG0RC0028 T1 Wei HAN (CHN) Liao MIN (CHN)
108 baicmotor racing team CHN BAICMOTOR BJ2BJ40L1B T1 Christian LAVIEILLE (FRA) Jean-pierre GARCIN (FRA)
110 RAID LYNX FRA TOYOTA HILUX T1 Jerome PELICHET (FRA) Eugenie DECRE (CHE)
111 ASPEC MOTORSPORT RUS BMW X3 T1 Victor KHOROSHAVTSEV (RUS) Anton NIKOLAEV (RUS)
114 OPEL DAKAR TEAM HUN OPEL MOKKA T1 Balazs SZALAY (HUN) Laszlo BUNKOCZI (HUN)
115 TWO WHEELS DRIVE FRA FORD TRX08LMOD T1 Eugenio AMOS (ITA) Sebastien DELAUNAY (FRA)
116 BP YONG RACING TEAM CHN TOYOTA Hilux 2017 T1 Yong ZHOU (CHN) Pascal MAIMON (FRA)
117 SODICARS FRA SODICARS BV2 T1 Frederic CHAVIGNY (FRA) Igor MOTKO (UKR)
119 AVMOTORSPORT LVA MITSUBISHI L200 T1 Aldis VILCANS (LVA) Anton PLETENEV (RUS)
121 GEELY AUTO COOPERTIRES TEAM CHN GEELY SMGRC0021 T1 Kun LIU (CHN) Mingji FANG (CHN)
123 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ 33027 T1 Aleksandr KOSTRUKOV (RUS) Evgeny PAVLOV (RUS)
124 RALLY RAID.BG SPORTS CLUB BGR OPEL ANTARA T1 Petar CENKOV (BGR) Plamen NIKOLOV (BGR)
126 BFCEC SPORT RUS GAZ 2704EB T1 Aleksandr SEMENOV (RUS) Ramil ZAMALETDINOV (RUS)
127 baicmotor racing team CHN BAICMOTOR BJ40L T1 Yangui LIU (CHN) Hongyu PAN (CHN)
128 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ 33027 T1 Mikhail KOSTRUKOV (RUS) Oleg NEZHNOV (RUS)
130 baicmotor racing team CHN BAICMOTOR BJ2BJ40L1B T1 Binglong LU (CHN) He SHA (CHN)
131 MD RALLYE SPORT FRA MD RALLYE SPORT OPTIMUS MD T1 Remy VAUTHIER (CHE) Jean BRUCY (FRA)
132 BOUNDLESS YONG TEAM CHN TOYOTA Hilux T1 Zhitao HE (CHN) Kai ZHAO (CHN)
133 TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 Akira MIURA (JPN) Laurent LICHTLEUCHTER (FRA)
135 ISUZU MOTORSPORT AUS ISUZU MU-X T2 Adrian DI LALLO (AUS) Hiroaki SUZUKI (AUS)
136 Aktau Motorsport KAZ NISSAN Patrol T2 Kirill CHERNENKOV (KAZ) Alexey MUN (KAZ)
138 SOARING DRAGON CHN TOYOTA HILUX T1 Feng CHEN (CHN) Yicheng WANG (CHN)
139 SHALYGIN RUS TOYOTA LANDCRUISER OPEN Sergei SHALYGIN (RUS) Artem KANIVETC (RUS)
141 SUPROTEC RACING RUS MAVERICK X3 XRS DPS 903TCIC T3 Mariia OPARINA (RUS) Taisiia SHTANEVA (RUS)
143 AVMOTORSPORT LVA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 Yulia MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY (RUS) Igor PETENKO (RUS)
144 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS RZR900EB0 T3 Mao RUIJIN (CHN) Rafael TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)
145 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS RZR900EB0 T3 Petro CINOTTO (ITA) Fulvio ZINI (ITA)
147 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS RZR900EB0 T3 Fujiang WANG (CHN) Wei LI (CHN)
151 XTREME PLUS FRA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 Marco PIANA (FRA) Steven GRIENER (GBR)