Список участников

Официальный стартовый лист

Race# TEAM NAT BRAND MODEL CATEG GROUP FirstName LastName Nationality FirstName LastName Nationality FirstName LastName Nationality
312 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ C41R13 TRUCK T4.2 Mikhail SHKLYAEV RUS Aleksandr LAGUTA RUS      
317 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ C41R13 TRUCK T4.2 Boleslav LEVITSKII RUS Stanislav DOLGOV RUS      
308 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO RANGER 500 SERIES TRUCK T4.2 Teruhito SUGAWARA JPN Mitsugu TAKAHASHI JPN      
314 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO RANGER TRUCK T4.2 Yoshimasa SUGAWARA JPN Ahito SAKURAI JPN      
300 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 TRUCK T4.2 Dmitry SOTNIKOV RUS Ruslan AKHMADEEV RUS Ilnur MUSTAFIN RUS
301 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 TRUCK T4.2 Eduard NIKOLAEV RUS Evgenii IAKOVLEV RUS Vladimir RYBAKOV RUS
303 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43269 TRUCK T4.2 Airat MARDEEV RUS Aydar BELYAEV RUS Akhmet GALIAUTDINOV RUS
306 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43269 TRUCK T4.2 Anton SHIBALOV RUS Dmitrii NIKITIN RUS Ivan ROMANOV RUS
309 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 TRUCK T4.2 Andrey KARGINOV RUS Andrey MOKEEV RUS Igor LEONOV RUS
311 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 4326 TRUCK T4.2 Sergey KUPRIYANOV RUS Alexander KUPRIYANOV RUS Dmitrii SVISTUNOV RUS
304 MAMMOET RALLYE SPORT NLD RENAULT CBH 385 TRUCK T4.2 Maarten VAN DEN BRINK NLD Wouter DE GRAAFF NLD Mitchel VAN DEN BRINK NLD
302 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR TRUCK T4.2 Siarhei VIAZOVICH BLR Pavel HARANIN BLR Andrei ZHYHULIN BLR
305 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR TRUCK T4.2 Aliaksei VISHNEUSKI BLR Maksim NOVIKAU BLR Andrei NEVIAROVICH BLR
307 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR TRUCK T4.2 Aleksandr VASILEVSKI BLR Anton ZAPAROSHCHANKA BLR Yauheni PADALINSKI BLR
316 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR TRUCK T4.2 Vitali MURYLIOU BLR Dzmitry VIKHRENKA BLR Siarhei ZAVESNITSKI BLR
320 PH-SPORT FRA MAN TGA H 194FA TRUCK T4.3 Tibor LENER HUN Thierry DEZEIRAUD FRA Fabien CATHERINE FRA
RACE TEAM NAT BRAND MODEL CATEG GROUP FirstName LastName Nationality FirstName LastName Nationality
111 MSK RALLY TEAM RUS BMW X3 CAR T1.2 Denis KROTOV RUS Dmytro TSYRO UKR
124 FORMULA 7 RUS BRP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS CAR OP.4 Alexey BERDINSKIKH RUS Kirill SHUBIN RUS
115 SUPROTEC RACING RUS BRP MAVERICK X3 ATMO BRP CAR T3.1 Mariia OPARINA RUS Taisiia SHTANEVA RUS
125 ZAVIDOVO RACING TEAM RUS CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS DPS 903TC1C CAR OP.4 Fedor VOROBYEV RUS Aleksandr OBUKHOV RUS
114 RALLYE RAID CONCEPT FRA FD01 BUGGY CAR T1.2 Jean BESSON FRA Patrice ROISSAC FRA
122 BFCEC SPORT RUS GAZ 23107 CAR T1.2 Alexander RUSANOV RUS Aleksei MALTSEV RUS
131 BFCEC SPORT RUS GAZ 2704EB CAR T1.2 Ivan SAMARIN RUS Dmitry CHUMAK RUS
110 SUPROTEC RACING RUS LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER CAR T1.1 Andrey RUDSKOY RUS Evgenii ZAGORODNIUK RUS
123 SNAG RACING RUS MAVERICK X3 903TCIC CAN-AM CAR OP.4 Sergey FOMIN RUS Aleksei ALEKSANDROV RUS
116 SNAG RACING RUS MAVERICK X3 903TCIC CAN AM CAR OP.4 Sergei KARIAKIN RUS Anton VLASIUK RUS
108 SRT TEAM FRA MCM ORIGINAL CAR T1.3 Mathieu SERRADORI FRA Fabian LURQUIN BEL
103 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team DEU MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLY CAR T1.2 Yazeed ALRAJHI SAU Timo GOTTSCHALK DEU
104 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team DEU MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLY CAR T1.2 Joan ROMA CARARACH ESP Alex HARO BRAVO ESP
141 TURKMENISTAN TKM NISSAN PATROL CAR T2.1 Shamyrat GURBANOV TKM Serdar MOLLAMYRADOV TKM
107 PH-SPORT FRA PEUGEOT 3008 DKR MAXI CAR T1.4 Harry HUNT GBR Sebastien DELAUNAY FRA
117 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS RZR900EB0 CAR T3.1 Nicolas DUCLOS FRA Steven GRIENER GBR
126 ASPRIA SEEDS LUX POLARIS RZR900 CAR T3.4 Frederic CHAVIGNY FRA Igor MOTKO UKR
133 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS RZR900EB0 CAR T3.1 Robert SZUSTKOWSKI POL Jaroslaw KAZBERUK POL
130 RALLYRAID.BG BGR QUADDY YXZ1000R CAR T3.1 Petar CENKOV BGR Plamen NIKOLOV BGR
101 QATAR WORLD RALLY TEAM BEL TOYOTA HILUX CAR T1.1 Nasser AL ATTIYA QAT Mathieu BAUMEL FRA
120 TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER CAR T2.2 Akira MIURA JPN Laurent LICHTLEUCHTER FRA
132 TEAM TOYOTA RUSSIA RUS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER CAR T2.2 Anastasiia NIFONTOVA RUS Oleg UPERENKO RUS
135 SHALYGIN Sergei RUS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER CAR T1.2 Sergei SHALYGIN RUS Artem KANIVETC RUS
137 XTREME PLUS FRA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER CAR T2.3 Marco PIANA ITA David GIOVANNETTI ITA
128 CAMF CHN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 CAR T2.2 Binglong LU CHN Chenguang ZHU CHN
134 CAMF CHN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 CAR T2.2 Yun Gang ZI CHN Song JUN CHN