Competitors list

<

List of the crew authorised at the start

MOTO CARS TRUCKS
Race # Team Nat Brand / Model Cat Group Driver 1 Nat1 Driver 2 Nat2 Driver 3 Nat3
300 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 TRUCK T4.2 KARGINOV Andrey RUS MOKEEV Andrey RUS MALKOV Ivan RUS
301 MAMMOET RALLY SPORT NLD RENAULT CBH 385 TRUCK T4.2 VAN DEN BRINK Maarten NLD DE GRAAFF Wouter NLD VAN DEN BRINK Mitchel NLD
302 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 TRUCK T4.2 MARDEEV Airat RUS SVISTUNOV Dmitrii RUS KRENEV Sergei RUS
303 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 43509 TRUCK T4.2 SHIBALOV Anton RUS NIKITIN Dmitrii RUS TATARINOV Ivan RUS
304 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 6440RR TRUCK T4.2 VIAZOVICH Siarhei BLR ZAPAROSHCHANKA Anton BLR ZHYHULIN Andrei BLR
305 KAMAZ-master Team RUS KAMAZ 4326 TRUCK T4.2 KUPRIYANOV Sergey RUS KUPRIYANOV Alexander RUS GALIAUTDINOV Akhmet RUS
306 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ C41R13 TRUCK T4.2 SHKLYAEV Mikhail RUS LAGUTA Aleksandr RUS    
307 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR TRUCK T4.2 VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei BLR HARANIN Pavel BLR NEVIAROVICH Andrei BLR
308 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO 500 TRUCK T4.2 SUGAWARA Teruhito JPN SOMEMIYA Hirokazu JPN MOCHIZUKI Yuji JPN
310 CRV USA DAF CF85 MX 510 TRUCK T4.1 KADSHAI Aviv ISR ARMONY Izhar USA WILDER Maoz ISR
311 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 5309RR TRUCK T4.2 VASILEVSKI Aleksandr BLR NOVIKAU Maksim BLR MURYLEV Vitaliy BLR
312 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ C41R13 TRUCK T4.2 LEVITSKII Boleslav RUS DOLGOV Stanislav RUS    
314 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO 600 TRUCK T4.2 HANAWA Ikuo JPN HANAWA Yudai JPN SUZUKI Seiichi JPN
315 BOUCOU FRA DAF AE76NCA240 TRUCK T4.3 DE BAAR Pascal NLD VAN DER VAET Jan BEL CASSOULET Jean Bernard FRA
316 PH-SPORT FRA MAN TGA H 194FA TRUCK T4.3 DARAZSI Zsolt HUN SZALAI Norbert HUN CATHERINE Fabien FRA
317 BOUCOU ASSISTANCE FRA IVECO TRAKKER TRUCK T4.2 GARROUSTE Patrice FRA MINAUDIER Loïc FRA MARTINEZ Jean-jacques FRA
'
Race # Team Nat Brand / Model Group Class Driver Nat. CoDriver Nat.
200 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL TOYOTA HILUX T1 1 ALRAJHI Yazeed SAU Von ZITZEWITZ Dirk DEU
201 TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA BEL TOYOTA HILUX T1 1 AL-ATTIYA Nasser QAT BAUMEL Mathieu FRA
203 SRT TEAM FRA CENTURY CR6 T1 1 SERRADORI Mathieu FRA LURQUIN Fabian BEL
204 NG-ENERGO RUS G-FORCE BARS T1 1 RUDSKOY Andrey RUS ZAGORODNIUK Evgenii RUS
205 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL TOYOTA HILUX T1 1 VAN LOON Eric NLD DELAUNAY Sebastien FRA
207 PH-SPORT FRA PEUGEOT 3008 DKR MAXI T1 4 MENZIES Bryce USA PANSERI Xavier FRA
208 GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT TEAM CHN GEELY SMG BUGGY T1 1 HAN Wei CHN LIAO Min CHN
209 MSK Rally Team RUS MINI John Cooper Works Rally T1 2 KROTOV Denis RUS TSYRO Dmytro RUS
211 SHANXI YUNXIANG QIMOSPORT CHN HANWEI MOTORSPORT SMG BUGGY T1 1 LIU Kun CHN PAN Hongyu CHN
212 RAID LYNX FRA OPTIMUS T1 1 PELICHET Jérome FRA LARROQUE Pascal FRA
214 USPENSKIY Rally Tecnica RUS NISSAN NP300 PICK-UP T1 1 USPENSKIY Sergey RUS IAKOVCHENKO Dmitry RUS
216 SRT TEAM FRA MCM ORIGINAL T1 1 BERGOUNHE Jean-Remy FRA BRUCY Jean FRA
217 SHANXI YUNXIANG CLUB CHN HANWEI MOTORSPORT SMG BUGGY T1 3 ZI Rong CHN XING Xinjian CHN
219 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS RZR900EB0 T3 1 PENA CAMPO José ESP TORNABELL CORDOBA Rafael ESP
220 SNAG Racing RUS MAVERICK X3 903TCIC CAN AM T3 1 KARIAKIN Sergei RUS VLASIUK Anton RUS
221 ALDO RACING CAN CENTURY CR6 T1 1 BENSADOUN David CAN BEAULE Patrick CAN
222 HENRARD RACING BEL HENRARD RACING DUNBEE T1 4 LAMBILLIOTTE Philippe BEL LAMBILLIOTTE Maxime BEL
223 SHANXI YUNXIANG QIMOSPORT CHN HANWEI MOTORSPORT SMG BUGGY T1 3 ZI Yungang CHN WANG Zengrong CHN
225 SHANXI YUNXIANG QIMOSPORT CHN HANWEI MOTORSPORT SMG BUGGY T1 3 NIU Banding CHN LIAN Juntao CHN
226 SNAG RACING RUS MAVERICK X3 903 TCIC T3 1 SHMOTEV Aleksei RUS RUDNITSKI Andrei BLR
227 ATL 95 UKR AUTOLIFE HELLCAT LR T1 1 PROTASOV Yurii UKR KONDRATIIEV Yurii UKR
228 TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 2 MIURA Akira JPN LICHTLEUCHTER Laurent FRA
229 SOUTH RACING CAN-AM DEU CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS BOMBARDIER (CDN) T3 1 JONES Austin USA WALCH Kellon USA
230 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ 33027 T1 2 SUKHOVENKO Evgenii RUS CHAPAEV Kirill RUS
231 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ 33027 T1 2 IGNATOV Aleksei RUS PAVLOV Evgeny RUS
232 RALLYRAID.BG BGR QUADDY YXZ1000R T3 1 CENKOV Petar BGR NIKOLOV Plamen BGR
233 HENRARD RACING BEL HENRARD RACING DUNBEE T1 4 XIANG Wang CHN TAO Yang CHN
235 SHANXI YUNXIANG CLUB CHN HANWEI MOTORSPORT SMG BUGGY T1 3 SUN Ping CHN MA Li CHN
236 SHANXI YUNXIANG CLUB CHN HANWEI MOTORSPORT SMG BUGGY T1 3 ZHANG Ming CHN QIN Xu CHN
237 JJ-SPORT CHN JJ SPORT CA7600A T1 1 RUAN Quan CHN YAN Ke CHN
238 JJ-SPORT CHN JJ SPORT CA7600A T1 1 LI Aidong CHN WANG Yirong CHN
239 POLO LUBRICANTS RACING TEAM CHN PANDA MPR11 OPEN 2 DI Weiyi CHN BIAN Liming CHN
240 GITI TIRE TEAM CHN TOYOTA HILUX T1 1 HUANG Weizhi CHN WANG En CHN
241 GITI TIRE TEAM CHN TOYOTA HILUX T1 1 LIAN Wubin CHN QIAO Xu CHN
242 ASPRIA SEEDS LUX POLARIS RZR900EB4 T3 1 CHAVIGNY Frédéric FRA MOTKO Igor UKR
243 SOARING DRAGON RACING TEAM CHN LXTX HILUX T1 1 PENG Furen CHN FU Xinming CHN
244 JATON RACING ESP TOYOTA HILUX T1 1 MARMOLEJO TOLEDO Antonio COL BLANCO CORBATO Eduardo ESP
245 SOARING DRAGON RACING TEAM CHN LXTX HILUX T1 1 CHEN Feng CHN WANG Yicheng CHN
246 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN NAVARA SAILUN TIRE TEAM CHN ZHEGNZHOU NISSAN NAYARA OPEN 3 HAI Shuangzeng CHN JING Kui CHN
247 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN NAVARA SAILUN TIRE TEAM CHN ZHENGZHOU NISSAN NAVARA OPEN 3 ZHAO Xishan CHN YANG Rui CHN
248 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN NAVARA SAILUN TIRE TEAM CHN ZHENGZHOU NISSAN NAVARA OPEN 3 TAO Yongming CHN SONG Haitao CHN
249 SOARING DRAGON RACING TEAM CHN LXTX HILUX OPEN   ZHANG Peng CHN TONG Zhenrong CHN
251 XTREME PLUS FRA POLARIS T3 1 KNIGHT Graham GBR WATSON David GBR
252 ERDENES MOTORSPORTS MNG CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 OPEN 7 GANBAATAR Erdenesuren MNG SER-OCHIR Ariunbold MNG
253 XESHA RALLY TEAM RUS BRP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 T3 1 SYCHEVA Tatiana RUS ALEKSEEV Aleksandr RUS
255 LAND CRUISER RUSSIA TEAM RUS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 T2 2 BULYCHEV Bogdan RUS KUZMICH Aleksei RUS
256 ISF RACING RUS FOTON TUNLAND T2 2 RUSANOV Alexander RUS MALTSEV Aleksei RUS
257 MONGOL MNG CAN-AM SSR MAVERICK X3 XRS OPEN   UDIIKHUU Byambadelger MNG UDIIKHUU Byambatsogt MNG
258 SHALYGIN RUS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 2 SHALYGIN Sergei RUS KANIVETC Artem RUS
259 ISF RACING RUS FOTON TUNLAND T2 2 ZAITCEV Aleksandr RUS PETUKHOV Viacheslav RUS
260 XTREME PLUS FRA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 3 PIANA Marco ITA GRIENER Steven CHE
261 ULZ MOTO CLUB MNG CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS OPEN   AMAR Burentogtokh MNG BATTUR Sainbayar MNG
262 TEAM MONGOLIA NUMBER ONE MNG TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 T2 2 ENKHBAT Orgil MNG SHARKHUU Gansukh MNG
Race Nbr Teams Brand / Model Group Class Rider Nat.
4   HERO 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc DA SILVA GONCALVES Paulo POR
6 RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING KTM 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc SUNDERLAND Sam GBR
7 MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM HONDA CRF450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc BENAVIDES Kevin ARG
9 MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM HONDA CRF450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc CORNEJO FLORIMO Jose CHI
10 YAMAHA RALLY TEAM YAMAHA WR450F RALLY BIKE 450 cc VAN BEVEREN Adrien FRA
11 MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM HONDA CRF 450 BIKE 450 cc BARREDA BORT Joan ESP
13 YAMAHA RALLY TEAM YAMAHA WR450F RALLY BIKE 450 cc CAIMI Franco ARG
16 YAMAHA RALLY TEAM YAMAHA WR450 F RALLY BIKE 450 cc RICHARD DE SOULTRAIT Xavier FRA
25   HERO 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc MENA VALDEARCOS Oriol ESP
29 ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING HUSQVARNA RALLY 450 BIKE 450 cc SHORT Andrew USA
30 HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING HUSQVARNA FE 450 BIKE 450 cc HUNT Max GBR
31 HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc TOMICZEK Adam POL
32 HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc GIEMZA Maciej POL
33   KTM 450 RALLY REPLICA BIKE 450 cc MARTENS Guillaume NED
44   KTM 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc SANZ PLA-GIRIBERT Eulalia ESP
51   HUSQVARNA FR 450 BIKE 450 cc DAMDINKHORLOO Boldbaatar MGL
52   KTM FACTORY RALLY REPLICA BIKE 450 cc BAATAR Battur MGL
56   HUSQVARNA F450RR BIKE 450 cc NIFONTOVA Anastasia RUS
58   HUSQVARNA FE 450 BIKE 450 cc NOVOTNA Gabriela CZE
77   KTM 450 RALLY BIKE 450 cc BENAVIDES Luciano ARG
80   KTM RALLY 450 BIKE 450 cc ENKHTUVSHIN Amgalan MGL
81   HUSQVARNA FE350 BIKE 450 cc BYAMBASUREN Bat-undral MGL
82   KTM KTM450 BIKE 450 cc BATSAIKHAN Unurbayar MGL
83   KTM 450 RALLY FACTORY REPLICA BIKE 450 cc DAVAA Enkhsaruul MGL
101 SONIK TEAM YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 QUAD Gr.G SONIK Rafal POL
102   YAMAHA YFM700R QUAD Gr.G MAKSIMOV Aleksandr RUS
103   CAN-AM RENEGADE QUAD Gr.G LINDNER Arkadiusz POL